User
Not logged in|Log in
Contact
Home > Schools > Registered participants

Registered participants

 

ParticipantContact personClassReg. dateRegion
Europaschule WesterhüsenSM101.06.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
  301.06.2010 
  401.06.2010 
  201.06.2010 
Landgraf Ludwigs-Gymnasium GießenDMDJ802.03.2011Hessen
KGS Wilhelm von HumboldtJS5/g202.07.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Grundschule DölauHL302.07.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
RBZ am KönigswegLWFS21b03.09.2021Schleswig-Holstein
  FS21a03.09.2021 
BaumfreundeUZWiehe-Klasse04.05.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
 EUBerlin-Klasse04.05.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
  Coswig-Klasse04.05.2010 
  Monitoring-Gruppe04.05.2010 
Elisabeth-Gymnasium halleC6d05.05.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Hohenstaufen GymnasiumES5e05.07.2016Baden-Wurttemberg
Naturschutzzentrum ErzgebirgeHNatur AG06.04.2011Sachsen
Kita SchatztruheSB106.05.2010Sachsen
Elisabeth-Gymnasium halleCK6d06.05.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Grundschule GerwischKW4a06.10.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
  106.10.2010 
  4b06.10.2010 
Heinz Sielmann Grundschule CrinitzARAG Zugvögel06.12.2010Brandenburg
Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium HalleAK6\207.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
 JU6/107.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
  6/307.04.2010 
Baumschule HarzKHteam07.09.2011Sachsen-Anhalt
Heinrich-Heine SchuleUBJunior Ranger AG08.06.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Hort "Bäumchen"GBFerienkinder Sommer08.07.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
RBZ am KönigswegSMFS21c08.08.2021Schleswig-Holstein
  FS21d08.08.2021 
Darsser BildungszentrumNS6/108.09.2011Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Grundschule im WeiltalSS1b09.03.2012Hessen
Grundschule WiedemarKB209.04.2010Sachsen
Goetheschule EisenachCZ5a09.06.2010Thüringen
  5a09.06.2010 
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium TauchaHFAG Erlebnis Natur09.06.2010Sachsen
LFB ThaleKUteam10.05.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium HalleA10a11.01.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Sekundarschule Saale Elster Auen SchkopauRD7a11.01.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium HalleI10a11.01.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Christian-Wolff-GymnasiumKS10c11.06.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Bonn International SchoolG2A11.12.2009Nordrhein-Westfalen
Biologiedidaktik UNi-HalleSHTeam12.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Evangelische GS DessauTH312.05.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Friedrich- Wilhelm- Schule EschwegeSC513.04.2010Hessen
Grundschule im WeiltalSS1b13.11.2011Southern Nations - Nationalities and Peoples Region
Landesschule PfortaSJ11 N14.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Giebichenstein-Gymnasium Thomas MüntzerTK7.114.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Regionales Umweltbildungszentrum PapenburgJG4c14.04.2010Niedersachsen
Evangelische Grundschule „Martin Luther“MP114.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Regionales Umweltbildungszentrum PapenburgJG3a14.04.2010Niedersachsen
LiebigschuleJB7c14.04.2011Hessen
Freie Werkschule MeißenKS414.09.2010Sachsen
Helmholtz-Zentrum für Umweltforschung - UFZEKUFZ -Training15.03.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Grundschule DölauSK4a15.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Infozentrum Bio.-res. MittelelbeKTeam15.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Ökumenisches Domgymnasium MagdeburgUT5a16.08.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Sekundarschule "LebenLernen" SchneidlingenAE618.03.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
  518.03.2010 
MartineumAS1218.09.2011Sachsen-Anhalt
Sekundarschule Saale Elster Auen SchkopauMB7a19.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Südstadt-Gymnasium HalleTA7b19.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
KSFH BenediktbeuernIH4. Semester19.05.2010Bayern
Zentrum für Umwelt und KulturDLUmweltjugendbildung ZUK19.05.2010Bayern
FÖZ ApoldaSKKlasse 619.07.2010Thüringen
  Klasse 519.07.2010 
  Klasse 419.07.2010 
Sekundarschule Saale Elster Auen SchkopauAW7a20.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Grünes KlassenzimmerAETeam20.09.2010Thüringen
BaumfreundeEULangenweddingen21.05.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Latina AHFCR7/322.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Giebichenstein-Gymnasium Thomas MüntzerN8/322.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
 L8/322.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Ulrich von HuttenJK8a22.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Sekundarschule "An der Elbe"FB8b22.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
 TN8b22.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Kindergarten SonnenstrahlDSWandergruppe22.04.2010Sachsen
Johann-Gottfried HerdergymnasiumRSKlasse 8b22.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Thüringisches Rhön-GymnasiumFF9a22.09.2010Thüringen
BaumfreundePMteam22.10.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium HalleJU6/224.03.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Ökumenisches Domgymnasium MagdeburgUTDorothee v. Bismarck (9d)24.08.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Kooperative Gesamtschule KirchbergAZ6e25.03.2011Rheinland-Pfalz
  5c25.03.2011 
Julius-Wegeler-SchuleSGBF 1 HH 10c25.08.2010Rheinland-Pfalz
Sekundarschule "An der Elbe"DT7 kurs26.03.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
  8 kurs26.03.2010 
Gymnasium NiddaHR6d26.03.2010Hessen
Ökologieschule Halle FranzigmarkSKKlassen 10 -1226.03.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
  Klassen 7 - 926.03.2010 
Nationalpark-Besucherzentrum TorfHausJHTeam26.03.2010Niedersachsen
Elisabeth-Gymnasium halleJH6d26.05.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
 J6d26.05.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium HalleÖ1127.02.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Naturschutz-Akademie HessenMKSTeam228.02.2011Hessen
BSZ KelheimCLs12b28.02.2019Bayern
  s12a28.02.2019 
Geschwister-Scholl-GymnasiumKF6a28.03.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
SpieloaseAMP628.03.2012Nordrhein-Westfalen
Elisabeth-Gymnasium halleCKTeam28.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
BaumfreundeLWBaumgruppe 128.04.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
WunderlandKA11a28.06.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Geschwister-Scholl-GymnasiumKA11a28.06.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Giebichenstein-Gymnasium Thomas MüntzerJ10/128.06.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Grundschule MoritzbergEM3b28.07.2010Niedersachsen
  AG28.07.2010 
  3c28.07.2010 
  3a28.07.2010 
Realschule Plus Sohren-BüchenbeurenPWWPF Naturwissenschaften29.09.2011Addis Ababa
Gesamtschule GedernFGTVSchülerfirma29.11.2012Hessen
Gymnasium BeetzendorfHMKlasse 5b30.09.2010Sachsen-Anhalt
Albert-Schweitzer-GymnasiumYBwoU Biologie Klasse 931.08.2010Thüringen