User
Not logged in|Log in
Contact
Home > Schools > Registered participants

Registered participants

 

ParticipantContact personClassReg. dateRegion
Øren skoleRAF4C30.08.2017Viken
  4B30.08.2017 
  4A30.08.2017 
Vindingstad skoleHS5B03.07.2012Innlandet
  5A03.07.2012 
  7B17.06.2012 
  7A17.06.2012 
Vadmyra skoleMH1A22.10.2012Vestland
  1B22.10.2012 
  1C22.10.2012 
Træet skuleTN4 klasse09.09.2013Vestland
Tjøtta Oppvekstsenter/Avd skoleTJ6. og 7. klasse04.09.2011Nordland
Tjødnalio skuleML5. trinn17.09.2017Vestland
Teie skoleAW715.08.2016Vestfold og Telemark
Sætre skoleTV6c10.03.2021Viken
  6b10.03.2021 
  6a10.03.2021 
Søreide skoleCA5B20.04.2010Vestland
Søbakken skoleCSK3 trinn09.09.2016Innlandet
Sund skuleCBInnføringsklassen24.03.2010Vestland
Stiftelsen Farsund Kristne grunnskolePVNaturfag 7. trinn30.08.2013Agder
Stiftelsen Bærum MontessoriskoleKM6.trinn08.09.2011Viken
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiBGBGSkolelab13.01.2010Vestland
Sandvollan skoleNB5.klasse 2009/201019.05.2010Trøndelag
  1.klasse 2009/201019.05.2010 
Sande skoleTN4. trinn09.08.2016Vestfold og Telemark
Samnanger ungdomsskuleRR9B26.03.2010Vestland
Sagstad skuleLM4c02.10.2017Vestland
 NO2b20.08.2011Vestland
Randaberg videregående skoleSSBiologi 113.08.2020Rogaland
Ramberg skoleMH7 c01.09.2016Viken
  7 b01.09.2016 
  7 a01.09.2016 
Pollen skuleLF5+626.01.2010Vestland
Olsvikåsen videregående skoleTS1AOJA naturfag19.02.2013Vestland
Olsvik skoleAS10 EF12.09.2014Vestland
 MTOValgfag Natur og Miljø08.09.2014Vestland
Nordnes skoleTS2.trinn06.04.2010Vestland
Nordhordland Kristne grunnskoleLES7/8 klasse NHKG 201423.04.2014Vestland
Nordbygda skoleHS5. klasse22.03.2010Vestfold og Telemark
Nord-Aurdal barneskoleBE4c19.08.2016Innlandet
  4b19.08.2016 
  4a19.08.2016 
Nadderud vgsMH1STC19.08.2013Viken
  1STA19.08.2013 
Mjær ungdomsskoleSMK8C03.10.2011Viken
  8B03.10.2011 
  8A03.10.2011 
Maridalen skoleES3-4. trinn23.09.2014Oslo
Madsebakken skoleLH3 B20.09.2015Viken
  3 A20.09.2015 
Lunde skoleHK4A15.03.2010Agder
  4B15.03.2010 
Leonie JohannLJSamling22.10.2014Nordland
  Campus22.10.2014 
  Vesterålen22.10.2014 
  Utefag08.10.2014 
Lena-Valle videregående skole Avd ValleLSnaturbruk24.09.2018Innlandet
Leknes skoleLM6a14.03.2010Nordland
Krossen KompetanseskoleJGU829.09.2015Agder
Konsvik skoleEAH1-4 trinn05.09.2016Nordland
Knappskog skuleMS210.04.2010Vestland
 MF2. trinn10.03.2010Vestland
  1. trinn10.03.2010 
Kjølberg skoleBHHTrinn 418.08.2017Viken
Hvam videregående skoleLRS2LGE-PTF29.01.2015Viken
Hjellestad skoleAGG2.trinn19.10.2010Vestland
 ML3.trinn05.10.2010Vestland
 MN1.trinn24.08.2010Vestland
Hesnes MontessoriskoleOØJUltimo 7. trinn09.09.2015Agder
Gulset ungdomsskoleRATNatur og Miljø09.09.2013Vestfold og Telemark
Goa skoleRS6B01.09.2020Rogaland
  6A01.09.2020 
Florø barneskoleMP4a25.01.2019Vestland
Flaktveit skole4. og 5.klassetrinn06.09.2010Vestland
Fjellgardane skuleILN5.-7. Fje124.09.2014Agder
  5.-7. Fje 324.09.2014 
  5.-7. Fje 224.09.2014 
  5.-7. Fje 424.09.2014 
Farsund voksenopplæringJFAnekset23.03.2010Agder
Enga skoleMAB1.klasse18.08.2011Nordland
Ekrehagen skole Adventistsamfunnets GrunnskolerLE4. klasse 2021_202221.11.2021Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku
  3. klasse 2021_202221.11.2021 
Ekeberg skolePB6c07.09.2010Oslo
  6b07.09.2010 
  6a07.09.2010 
Eidebakken skoleIE8B21.03.2011Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku
  8A21.03.2011 
Cicignon skoleBGPOrange10.09.2020Viken
  Grønn10.09.2020 
Bøleråsen skoleGW5a08.05.2020Viken
  5b08.05.2020 
Brønnerud skoleCBKE 201524.03.2015Viken
  D 201524.03.2015 
Blokkhaugen skoleNMFFoIPa08.09.2016Vestland
Bjørnemyr skoleRG6.klasse16.03.2010Viken
Apeltun skoleCH7. trinn03.09.2014Vestland
Alværn UngdomsskoleKÅA8D20.03.2013Viken
Alvøen skoleGA6C17.08.2020Vestland
  6B17.08.2020 
  6A17.08.2020 
Akademiet SandnesES1spB03.02.2014Rogaland
Akademiet Møre ASLLHBiologi 215.03.2010Møre og Romsdal