User
Not logged in|Log in
Contact
Home > Schools > Registered participants

Registered participants

 

ParticipantContact personClassReg. dateRegion
Fjellgardane skuleILN5.-7. Fje124.09.2014Agder
Lunde skoleHK4B15.03.2010Agder
  4A15.03.2010 
Fjellgardane skuleILN5.-7. Fje 224.09.2014Agder
Krossen KompetanseskoleJGU829.09.2015Agder
Stiftelsen Farsund Kristne grunnskolePVNaturfag 7. trinn30.08.2013Agder
Fjellgardane skuleILN5.-7. Fje 324.09.2014Agder
  5.-7. Fje 424.09.2014 
Farsund voksenopplæringJFAnekset23.03.2010Agder
Hesnes MontessoriskoleOØJUltimo 7. trinn09.09.2015Agder
Nord-Aurdal barneskoleBE4c19.08.2016Innlandet
Søbakken skoleCSK3 trinn09.09.2016Innlandet
Vindingstad skoleHS7A17.06.2012Innlandet
  7B17.06.2012 
  5A03.07.2012 
Nord-Aurdal barneskoleBE4b19.08.2016Innlandet
  4a19.08.2016 
Lena-Valle videregående skole Avd ValleLSnaturbruk24.09.2018Innlandet
Vindingstad skoleHS5B03.07.2012Innlandet
Akademiet Møre ASLLHBiologi 215.03.2010Møre og Romsdal
Enga skoleMAB1.klasse18.08.2011Nordland
Tjøtta Oppvekstsenter/Avd skoleTJ6. og 7. klasse04.09.2011Nordland
Leonie JohannLJSamling22.10.2014Nordland
  Campus22.10.2014 
  Vesterålen22.10.2014 
  Utefag08.10.2014 
Leknes skoleLM6a14.03.2010Nordland
Konsvik skoleEAH1-4 trinn05.09.2016Nordland
Ekeberg skolePB6c07.09.2010Oslo
  6b07.09.2010 
  6a07.09.2010 
Maridalen skoleES3-4. trinn23.09.2014Oslo
Akademiet SandnesES1spB03.02.2014Rogaland
Randaberg videregående skoleSSBiologi 113.08.2020Rogaland
Goa skoleRS6A01.09.2020Rogaland
  6B01.09.2020 
Eidebakken skoleIE8B21.03.2011Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku
  8A21.03.2011 
Sandvollan skoleNB5.klasse 2009/201019.05.2010Trøndelag
  1.klasse 2009/201019.05.2010 
Gulset ungdomsskoleRATNatur og Miljø09.09.2013Vestfold og Telemark
Teie skoleAW715.08.2016Vestfold og Telemark
Sande skoleTN4. trinn09.08.2016Vestfold og Telemark
Nordbygda skoleHS5. klasse22.03.2010Vestfold og Telemark
Olsvikåsen videregående skoleTS1AOJA naturfag19.02.2013Vestland
Nordhordland Kristne grunnskoleLES7/8 klasse NHKG 201423.04.2014Vestland
Pollen skuleLF5+626.01.2010Vestland
Samnanger ungdomsskuleRR9B26.03.2010Vestland
Olsvik skoleMTOValgfag Natur og Miljø08.09.2014Vestland
Sagstad skuleLM4c02.10.2017Vestland
 NO2b20.08.2011Vestland
Nordnes skoleTS2.trinn06.04.2010Vestland
Sund skuleCBInnføringsklassen24.03.2010Vestland
Olsvik skoleAS10 EF12.09.2014Vestland
Knappskog skuleMS210.04.2010Vestland
Søreide skoleCA5B20.04.2010Vestland
Flaktveit skole4. og 5.klassetrinn06.09.2010Vestland
Alvøen skoleGA6A17.08.2020Vestland
  6B17.08.2020 
  6C17.08.2020 
Apeltun skoleCH7. trinn03.09.2014Vestland
Blokkhaugen skoleNMFFoIPa08.09.2016Vestland
Vadmyra skoleMH1A22.10.2012Vestland
Tjødnalio skuleML5. trinn17.09.2017Vestland
Vadmyra skoleMH1B22.10.2012Vestland
Florø barneskoleMP4a25.01.2019Vestland
Hjellestad skoleMN1.trinn24.08.2010Vestland
 ML3.trinn05.10.2010Vestland
 AGG2.trinn19.10.2010Vestland
Vadmyra skoleMH1C22.10.2012Vestland
Træet skuleTN4 klasse09.09.2013Vestland
Knappskog skuleMF1. trinn10.03.2010Vestland
  2. trinn10.03.2010 
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiBGBGSkolelab13.01.2010Vestland
Sætre skoleTV6b10.03.2021Viken
  6a10.03.2021 
Øren skoleRAF4A30.08.2017Viken
Sætre skoleTV6c10.03.2021Viken
Øren skoleRAF4B30.08.2017Viken
Madsebakken skoleLH3 A20.09.2015Viken
Stiftelsen Bærum MontessoriskoleKM6.trinn08.09.2011Viken
Hvam videregående skoleLRS2LGE-PTF29.01.2015Viken
Alværn UngdomsskoleKÅA8D20.03.2013Viken
Bjørnemyr skoleRG6.klasse16.03.2010Viken
Brønnerud skoleCBKD 201524.03.2015Viken
  E 201524.03.2015 
Bøleråsen skoleGW5a08.05.2020Viken
  5b08.05.2020 
Cicignon skoleBGPGrønn10.09.2020Viken
  Orange10.09.2020 
Kjølberg skoleBHHTrinn 418.08.2017Viken
Ramberg skoleMH7 c01.09.2016Viken
Madsebakken skoleLH3 B20.09.2015Viken
Mjær ungdomsskoleSMK8A03.10.2011Viken
  8B03.10.2011 
  8C03.10.2011 
Nadderud vgsMH1STA19.08.2013Viken
  1STC19.08.2013 
Ramberg skoleMH7 a01.09.2016Viken
  7 b01.09.2016 
Øren skoleRAF4C30.08.2017Viken