User
Not logged in|Log in
Contact
Home > Schools > Registered participants

Registered participants

 

ParticipantContact personClassReg. dateRegion
Technical College of Construction and Environmental ProtectionCCXI E12.03.2010Arad
Diószéni Magyar HázNAV28.09.2015Bacău
  I-IV28.09.2015 
  VII28.09.2015 
  VI28.09.2015 
Gr. Sc. Sanitar "Vasile Voiculescu" OradeaCCX A27.11.2011Bihor
  IX A27.11.2011 
  IX C27.11.2011 
  X B27.11.2011 
  X C27.11.2011 
SCOALA CU CLASELE I-VIII,,ROMUL LADEA"AAa VIII-a B22.03.2010Caras-Severin
 ARA4th class12.03.2010Caras-Severin
 SCA5th class11.03.2010Caras-Severin
 TM7 C13.03.2010Caras-Severin
Grupul Scolar de Chimie Industriala "Terapia"BL11 B17.03.2010Cluj
 SM10 A11.03.2010Cluj
  9 A11.03.2010 
Nicolae TitulescuKS7B13.03.2010Cluj
Grupul Scolar de Chimie Industriala "Terapia"VAIX C23.03.2010Cluj
 TCXIID26.03.2010Cluj
school Pelaghia Rosu MariselFDVI11.03.2010Cluj
Nicolae TitulescuTZ2.D21.04.2010Cluj
 KJB3. D osztály13.04.2010Cluj
 NB3D23.03.2010Cluj
  2D23.03.2010 
  7D23.03.2010 
school Pelaghia Rosu MariselFDV11.03.2010Cluj
Scoala "Constantin Brancusi"LZVIII B17.03.2010Cluj
school Pelaghia Rosu MariselFDVII11.03.2010Cluj
Constantin BrancusiDAIV B29.03.2010Cluj
Scoala "Constantin Brancusi"LZV A17.03.2010Cluj
Colegiul Tehnic "Dr. Ioan Ratiu"WAMX A12.03.2010Cluj
Scoala "Constantin Brancusi"LZIV B17.03.2010Cluj
  VII D17.03.2010 
Nicolae TitulescuKS7A13.03.2010Cluj
Scoala cu clasele I-VIII Avram IancuCDa v-a C17.03.2010Cluj
  a v-a b17.03.2010 
school Pelaghia Rosu MariselFDVIII11.03.2010Cluj
Computer Science High School "Tiberiu Popoviciu"TC9 C11.03.2010Cluj
Baróti Szabó Dávid IskolacsoportDASzitakötő29.01.2011Covasna
  Mókus29.01.2011 
School "Mihai Viteazul"BC5th C12.03.2010Călărași
  5th A12.03.2010 
  8th C12.03.2010 
Colegiul National de Informatica Traian LalescuNM8B11.03.2010Hunedoara
 NL7a11.03.2010Hunedoara
Liceul Tehnologic Constructii Cai FerateMLclasa a X a B11.03.2010Ialomița
GRUP SCOLAR DE INDUSTRIE ALIMENTARA FETESTICFxB28.10.2010Ialomița
  XIB28.10.2010 
Liceul Tehnologic Constructii Cai FerateASIX B27.04.2010Ialomița
 APIX D17.03.2010Ialomița
 CBXI D A.C.17.03.2010Ialomița
 ALX A11.03.2010Ialomița
  IX A11.03.2010 
GRUP SCOLAR DE INDUSTRIE ALIMENTARA FETESTICFXIB20.03.2010Ialomița
  XB20.03.2010 
Liceul Tehnologic Constructii Cai FerateNCXI C28.04.2010Ialomița
GRUP SCOLAR DE INDUSTRIE ALIMENTARA FETESTICFIXB01.03.2012Ialomița
  XIIB01.03.2012 
  XB01.03.2012 
  XI B01.03.2012 
Liceul Teoretic "Dimitrie Cantemir"DPIX C10.12.2009Iasi
Scoala Cu Clasele I-VIII Nr. 8 Dt. Tr. SeverinCGrupa pregatitoare11.03.2010Mehedinți
GRUP SCOLAR TRAIAN VUIADAX.B11.03.2010Mureș
Liceul Pedagogic Mihai EminescuRCXA12.03.2010Mureș
Liceul cu Program Sportiv Szasz AdalbertDMT4.B25.04.2010Mureș
Gimnaziul EuropaSAVII.D,E06.04.2010Mureș
  VI D,E06.04.2010 
  V.D,E06.04.2010 
Gimnaziul de Stat "Mihai Viteazul"CAClass VI23.04.2010Mureș
  Class V23.04.2010 
 MG3. D17.03.2010Mureș
Unirea Nemzeti KollégiumKHI B22.03.2010Mureș
Dr Vasile LucaciuZTelokeszito17.03.2014Satu Mare
Scoala Nr. 2 AdjudGDClasa I11.03.2010Vrancea
  Clasa a II-a11.03.2010 
  Clasa a III-a11.03.2010 
  Clasa a IV-a11.03.2010