User
Not logged in|Log in
Contact
Home > Schools > Registered participants

Registered participants

 

ParticipantContact personClassReg. dateRegion
Adcote SchoolJHJuniors02.04.2010Shropshire
Alderman Davies (CIW) PrimaryYPyr 604.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  yr504.02.2010 
AlltwenJMReception03.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Arbor Prep schoolWCRhinos Year 522.02.2010Suffolk
  Tigers Year 622.02.2010 
Austrey C of E Primary SchoolKCClass 422.06.2011Warwickshire
Barshare Primary SchoolGRP7 Eco Committee Members23.02.2010East Ayrshire
baskervilleP5:123.01.2010Birmingham
  3:123.01.2010 
  4:103.02.2010 
  5:203.02.2010 
  5:303.02.2010 
bassaleg schoolMKDeco club02.02.2010Newport
Bitterley C of E PrimaryMMClass 417.12.2009Shropshire
Blackburn with Darwen Borough CouncilAHYear 621.09.2016Blackburn with Darwen
Blessed Robert Widmerpool Primary SchoolMSEPYear 508.02.2010Nottingham
Bramley Prep SchoolMJHYear 613.01.2010Surrey
  Year 513.01.2010 
  Year 413.01.2010 
  Year 313.01.2010 
BUILDWAS PRIMARYADclass 104.03.2010Shropshire
  class 204.03.2010 
  class 304.03.2010 
  class 404.03.2010 
Cadle Primary SchoolLTstf09.02.2010Swansea
Carleton Community High SchoolMDScience Club26.03.2010Wakefield
Catwg Primary SchoolCB703.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
  N03.12.2009 
  R03.12.2009 
  803.12.2009 
  403.12.2009 
  103.12.2009 
  203.12.2009 
  303.12.2009 
  603.12.2009 
  503.12.2009 
Cedarwood Primary SchoolJAFoundation x226.01.2010Suffolk
  Wildlife Watch26.01.2010 
  Year 6 x226.01.2010 
Chase Lane PrimaryMMCSycamore13.02.2010Essex
  Elm13.02.2010 
  Bonsai13.02.2010 
  Redwood13.02.2010 
Clydach Junior SchoolSMClass 3M03.02.2010Swansea
Country Kids NurseryTMNursery14.03.2010East Sussex
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAclasss 304.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  class 404.02.2010 
  class 504.02.2010 
  class 604.02.2010 
  Nursery04.02.2010 
  reception 104.02.2010 
  reception204.02.2010 
  class 612.03.2010 
Cypress Infant SchoolMORuby17.01.2010Croydon
  Orange17.01.2010 
  Red17.01.2010 
  Yellow17.01.2010 
  Violet17.01.2010 
  Indigo17.01.2010 
  Green17.01.2010 
  Blue17.01.2010 
  Jade17.01.2010 
dunottar Girls' schoolMPWnature club18.01.2010Surrey
DUNROBINSRP2b13.04.2013North Lanarkshire
  P5b13.04.2013 
  P3b13.04.2013 
  P413.04.2013 
Dunvant PrimaryALSEco Club03.02.2010Swansea
Eastern PrimaryJT5/619.03.2010Neath Port Talbot
  3/419.03.2010 
  1/219.03.2010 
  early years19.03.2010 
Easton CollegeMMDay visit groups04.01.2010Norfolk
East Oxford Primary SchoolHOJNCoral15.03.2010Oxfordshire
Field Studies Council Head OfficeRDGlobal21.12.2009Shropshire
Fourways Youth GroupCBGuerrillaz Gardeners16.01.2010Cornwall
FSC Malham TarnGGKS304.03.2010North Yorkshire
  John Muir Award04.03.2010 
FSC Margam Discovery CentreSWCentre03.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Groes Primary SchoolMJTYear 3/411.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
  Year 4/511.12.2009 
  Year 611.12.2009 
heald place primarySVC4B16.03.2010Manchester
Hendrefoilan Primary SchoolBJYear 601.04.2010Swansea
  Year 501.04.2010 
  Green Team01.04.2010 
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 618.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
  Year 318.12.2009 
  Year 418.12.2009 
  Year 4/518.12.2009 
  Year 5/618.12.2009 
  Reception18.12.2009 
  Year 2/318.12.2009 
  Year 118.12.2009 
  Year 1/218.12.2009 
Holmesdale Infant SchoolMCHReception14.10.2010Surrey
Holy Name Roman Catholic PrimaryMBYear626.01.2010Leeds
Home Education Advisory ServiceBMClass 103.05.2010Hertfordshire
  Class 203.05.2010 
  Class 403.05.2010 
  Class 503.05.2010 
  Shannon29.09.2010 
  Class 303.05.2010 
Juniper Hall Field CentreAOJuniper Hall Staff17.12.2009Surrey
Kilmaurs PrimaryTCPrimary 309.02.2010East Ayrshire
Kilmaurs primary SchoolMCPrimary 710.02.2010East Ayrshire
kirk hallam community technology & sports collegeJBgardening Club25.01.2010Derbyshire
Knelston Primary SchoolDTYear 3/403.02.2010Swansea
  Year 103.02.2010 
  Year 503.02.2010 
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP709.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P6/709.02.2010 
  P5/609.02.2010 
  P509.02.2010 
  Nursery09.02.2010 
  P1A09.02.2010 
  P1B09.02.2010 
  P209.02.2010 
  P2/309.02.2010 
  P3/409.02.2010 
  P409.02.2010 
Landscove C of EHGClass 416.03.2010Devon
  Class 316.03.2010 
lismoreO10.831.05.2014Armagh
  8.631.05.2014 
  9.131.05.2014 
  9.331.05.2014 
Liverpool CollegeSDMemorial Garden11.11.2014Liverpool
Llansawel Primary SchoolLJ5/614.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Longdendale Community Language CollegeJC7U27.03.2011Manchester
  912Sc627.03.2011 
  1012Sc527.03.2011 
  812Sc227.03.2011 
  1012Sc427.03.2011 
Ludlow Church of England SchoolJLYear 7/801.02.2010Shropshire
Lutley Primary SchoolRCeco council03.02.2010Dudley
maplegrove infant schoolTLoutside club25.02.2010Cambridgeshire
Marist Catholic Primary SchoolMM3b12.01.2010Surrey
  4/3P12.01.2010 
  4T12.01.2010 
Mauchline Primary SchoolSCPrimary 6B10.02.2010East Ayrshire
  Primary 6A10.02.2010 
meopham Secondary SchoolAM101.02.2010Kent
  201.02.2010 
Moon hall school for dyslexic childrenNBDelta W07.09.2010Surrey
  6 MHS07.09.2010 
  Delta AM07.09.2010 
  Alpha07.09.2010 
Moorfield School For GirlsCSForm 317.03.2010York
  senior 617.03.2010 
  Senior 517.03.2010 
  Form 417.03.2010 
  Senior 617.03.2010 
Morville CE Primary SchoolKKYR617.03.2010Shropshire
  YR517.03.2010 
Netherthird Primary SchoolMJPrimary 409.02.2010East Ayrshire
Notre Dame ELCLBSEcondary Outreach18.12.2009Sheffield
  Primary Outreach18.12.2009 
  Year 818.12.2009 
  Year 918.12.2009 
  Year 718.12.2009 
Oakmeadow Primary SchoolTDMr. Daley Y5613.01.2010Shropshire
  Mrs Hill Y5613.01.2010 
  Mr Faulkner Y5613.01.2010 
Oak Road Home SchoolPDYear 225.05.2012Bromley
OaktreeAQE1217.03.2015Nottinghamshire
Old Park PrimaryLA/N3AN08.02.2010Telford and Wrekin
oswestry education centreJMgroup 123.10.2010Shropshire
  group 223.10.2010 
OU Walton HallMGtest19.01.2010Buckinghamshire
Overton GrangeCB7CD23.01.2010Sutton
  7DP23.01.2010 
Penllergaer Primary SchoolMSEco Club09.02.2010Swansea
Pontrhydyfen Primary SchoolCHClass 203.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Port Ellen Primary SchoolMHP1/207.04.2010Argyll and Bute
  P6/707.04.2010 
  P2/307.04.2010 
  P4/507.04.2010 
Portway Junior SchoolWD5WD07.03.2010Hampshire
Randlay Primary SchoolMAFBase 901.02.2010Shropshire
ravenswood community primaryCEks103.02.2010Suffolk
  ks203.02.2010 
Redhill Primary SchoolTHMS15.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
  LW15.12.2009 
  TH15.12.2009 
  SD15.12.2009 
RingwoodGHKS3 Environment28.12.2009Hampshire
SHINEAcademy @ Archibishop Sumner Primary SchoolFNYear 623.10.2011London, City of
  Year 523.10.2011 
shustoke cofe primaryJJD426.03.2011Warwickshire
sketty primary schoolSDKecomad08.02.2010Swansea
Southwark EducationHCScience13.01.2010Southwark
springwell community schoolRV502.02.2010Barnsley
St. Andrew's PrimaryTRP6L09.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P.5S09.02.2010 
  P.4M09.02.2010 
  P.7E09.02.2010 
St.Lawrence Primary SchoolGWGingko11.01.2010Surrey
Steps CentreJI129.01.2010Somerset
St Gabriel's SchoolHP7S03.12.2009West Berkshire
  7G03.12.2009 
  7T03.12.2009 
st giles ce primarySP1PJ24.01.2010Shropshire
St John's, MarlboroughDCB7L12.01.2010Wiltshire
St Laurence'sKGYear 516.12.2009Shropshire
  Year 616.12.2009 
st lukes science and sports collegeSDGreen team17.03.2010Devon
St Michael's Nursery and Infant SchoolCMApple31.01.2010Norfolk
  Cherry31.01.2010 
  Willow31.01.2010 
  Beech31.01.2010 
St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary SchoolPDMr Hickey's Class08.02.2010Barnsley
surbiton high schoolHHyear 9 conservation28.01.2010Kingston upon Thames
Telford and Wrekin CouncilASconsultants09.02.2011Telford and Wrekin
The Holy Cross Catholic Girls' SchoolRDMSTEM Club01.02.2010Kingston upon Thames
The Mount SchoolJSYear 402.02.2010Barnet
  Year 502.02.2010 
The Norman C of E Primary School, NorthwoldJBOne11.03.2010Norfolk
Turnfurlong Junior SchoolSG5S03.02.2010Buckinghamshire
  5J03.02.2010 
  5T03.02.2010 
  4S03.02.2010 
  4J03.02.2010 
  4T03.02.2010 
Twiss GreenHRScience Club19.03.2010Warrington
Tywyn Primary SchoolMTDYear 3/418.01.2010Neath Port Talbot
  Year 3/418.01.2010 
  Year 3/418.01.2010 
Upton Cross C.P. SchoolJWClass 320.02.2010Cornwall
  Class 420.02.2010 
Urmston Grammar SchoolMI7LR17.03.2010Trafford
  12B217.03.2010 
  12B317.03.2010 
WaunceirchNTYear 603.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
welshampton primary schoolRCclass 316.01.2010Shropshire
West Earlham Infant SchoolDMWillow and Silver Birch01.02.2010Norfolk
  Rowan01.02.2010 
  Maple01.02.2010 
  Oak01.02.2010 
  Chestnut01.02.2010 
West Felton C.E. PrimaryEMBeech class22.02.2010Shropshire
Whixall C.E. Primary SchoolNB413.01.2010Shropshire
 JHForest School lunch group11.03.2010Shropshire
Woodfield SchoolKKYear 705.01.2010Surrey
  Year 805.01.2010 
  Year 905.01.2010 
  Year 1005.01.2010 
  Year 1105.01.2010 
Woodmanstern Primary SchoolMPHWillow06.01.2010Surrey
Worfield Endowed Church of England PrimaryLHChilterns02.02.2010Shropshire
 JWrekin09.03.2010Shropshire
Ynysmaerdy Primary SchoolCWYear 609.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  Year 509.02.2010