User
Not logged in|Log in
Contact
Home > Schools > Registered participants

Registered participants

 

ParticipantContact personClassReg. dateRegion
BUILDWAS PRIMARYADclass 204.03.2010Shropshire
  class 404.03.2010 
  class 304.03.2010 
  class 104.03.2010 
Blackburn with Darwen Borough CouncilAHYear 621.09.2016Blackburn with Darwen
Dunvant PrimaryALSEco Club03.02.2010Swansea
meopham Secondary SchoolAM101.02.2010Kent
  201.02.2010 
Juniper Hall Field CentreAOJuniper Hall Staff17.12.2009Surrey
OaktreeAQE1217.03.2015Nottinghamshire
Telford and Wrekin CouncilASconsultants09.02.2011Telford and Wrekin
Hendrefoilan Primary SchoolBJGreen Team01.04.2010Swansea
  Year 501.04.2010 
  Year 601.04.2010 
Home Education Advisory ServiceBMClass 103.05.2010Hertfordshire
  Class 203.05.2010 
  Shannon29.09.2010 
  Class 303.05.2010 
  Class 503.05.2010 
  Class 403.05.2010 
Catwg Primary SchoolCB603.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
  103.12.2009 
  203.12.2009 
  R03.12.2009 
  403.12.2009 
  503.12.2009 
  303.12.2009 
  N03.12.2009 
  803.12.2009 
Fourways Youth GroupCBGuerrillaz Gardeners16.01.2010Cornwall
Overton GrangeCB7CD23.01.2010Sutton
  7DP23.01.2010 
Catwg Primary SchoolCB703.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
ravenswood community primaryCEks103.02.2010Suffolk
  ks203.02.2010 
Pontrhydyfen Primary SchoolCHClass 203.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
St Michael's Nursery and Infant SchoolCMBeech31.01.2010Norfolk
  Willow31.01.2010 
  Cherry31.01.2010 
  Apple31.01.2010 
Moorfield School For GirlsCSSenior 517.03.2010York
  Form 417.03.2010 
  Form 317.03.2010 
  senior 617.03.2010 
  Senior 617.03.2010 
Ynysmaerdy Primary SchoolCWYear 509.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  Year 609.02.2010 
St John's, MarlboroughDCB7L12.01.2010Wiltshire
West Earlham Infant SchoolDMChestnut01.02.2010Norfolk
  Willow and Silver Birch01.02.2010 
  Oak01.02.2010 
  Rowan01.02.2010 
  Maple01.02.2010 
Knelston Primary SchoolDTYear 103.02.2010Swansea
  Year 3/403.02.2010 
  Year 503.02.2010 
West Felton C.E. PrimaryEMBeech class22.02.2010Shropshire
SHINEAcademy @ Archibishop Sumner Primary SchoolFNYear 623.10.2011London, City of
  Year 523.10.2011 
FSC Malham TarnGGJohn Muir Award04.03.2010North Yorkshire
  KS304.03.2010 
RingwoodGHKS3 Environment28.12.2009Hampshire
Barshare Primary SchoolGRP7 Eco Committee Members23.02.2010East Ayrshire
St.Lawrence Primary SchoolGWGingko11.01.2010Surrey
Southwark EducationHCScience13.01.2010Southwark
Landscove C of EHGClass 416.03.2010Devon
  Class 316.03.2010 
surbiton high schoolHHyear 9 conservation28.01.2010Kingston upon Thames
East Oxford Primary SchoolHOJNCoral15.03.2010Oxfordshire
St Gabriel's SchoolHP7G03.12.2009West Berkshire
  7S03.12.2009 
  7T03.12.2009 
Twiss GreenHRScience Club19.03.2010Warrington
Worfield Endowed Church of England PrimaryJWrekin09.03.2010Shropshire
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAclass 504.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  class 604.02.2010 
  Nursery04.02.2010 
  reception 104.02.2010 
  reception204.02.2010 
  class 612.03.2010 
  class 404.02.2010 
Cedarwood Primary SchoolJAYear 6 x226.01.2010Suffolk
  Wildlife Watch26.01.2010 
  Foundation x226.01.2010 
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAclasss 304.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
kirk hallam community technology & sports collegeJBgardening Club25.01.2010Derbyshire
The Norman C of E Primary School, NorthwoldJBOne11.03.2010Norfolk
Longdendale Community Language CollegeJC1012Sc427.03.2011Manchester
  7U27.03.2011 
  912Sc627.03.2011 
  1012Sc527.03.2011 
  812Sc227.03.2011 
Whixall C.E. Primary SchoolJHForest School lunch group11.03.2010Shropshire
Adcote SchoolJHJuniors02.04.2010Shropshire
Steps CentreJI129.01.2010Somerset
shustoke cofe primaryJJD426.03.2011Warwickshire
Ludlow Church of England SchoolJLYear 7/801.02.2010Shropshire
oswestry education centreJMgroup 223.10.2010Shropshire
  group 123.10.2010 
AlltwenJMReception03.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
The Mount SchoolJSYear 402.02.2010Barnet
  Year 502.02.2010 
Eastern PrimaryJT3/419.03.2010Neath Port Talbot
  early years19.03.2010 
  1/219.03.2010 
  5/619.03.2010 
Upton Cross C.P. SchoolJWClass 420.02.2010Cornwall
  Class 320.02.2010 
Austrey C of E Primary SchoolKCClass 422.06.2011Warwickshire
St Laurence'sKGYear 616.12.2009Shropshire
  Year 516.12.2009 
Woodfield SchoolKKYear 705.01.2010Surrey
  Year 905.01.2010 
  Year 805.01.2010 
  Year 1005.01.2010 
Morville CE Primary SchoolKKYR617.03.2010Shropshire
  YR517.03.2010 
Woodfield SchoolKKYear 1105.01.2010Surrey
Old Park PrimaryLA/N3AN08.02.2010Telford and Wrekin
Notre Dame ELCLBSEcondary Outreach18.12.2009Sheffield
  Primary Outreach18.12.2009 
  Year 918.12.2009 
  Year 718.12.2009 
  Year 818.12.2009 
Worfield Endowed Church of England PrimaryLHChilterns02.02.2010Shropshire
Llansawel Primary SchoolLJ5/614.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Cadle Primary SchoolLTstf09.02.2010Swansea
Randlay Primary SchoolMAFBase 901.02.2010Shropshire
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP409.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P509.02.2010 
  P3/409.02.2010 
  P709.02.2010 
  P6/709.02.2010 
  P5/609.02.2010 
  Nursery09.02.2010 
  P1A09.02.2010 
  P1B09.02.2010 
Holy Name Roman Catholic PrimaryMBYear626.01.2010Leeds
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP209.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P2/309.02.2010 
Kilmaurs primary SchoolMCPrimary 710.02.2010East Ayrshire
Holmesdale Infant SchoolMCHReception14.10.2010Surrey
Carleton Community High SchoolMDScience Club26.03.2010Wakefield
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 2/318.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
  Year 418.12.2009 
  Year 318.12.2009 
  Year 5/618.12.2009 
  Year 4/518.12.2009 
  Year 1/218.12.2009 
  Year 118.12.2009 
  Reception18.12.2009 
OU Walton HallMGtest19.01.2010Buckinghamshire
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 618.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Port Ellen Primary SchoolMHP1/207.04.2010Argyll and Bute
  P2/307.04.2010 
  P6/707.04.2010 
  P4/507.04.2010 
Urmston Grammar SchoolMI7LR17.03.2010Trafford
  12B317.03.2010 
  12B217.03.2010 
Netherthird Primary SchoolMJPrimary 409.02.2010East Ayrshire
Bramley Prep SchoolMJHYear 413.01.2010Surrey
  Year 513.01.2010 
  Year 613.01.2010 
  Year 313.01.2010 
Groes Primary SchoolMJTYear 611.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
  Year 4/511.12.2009 
  Year 3/411.12.2009 
bassaleg schoolMKDeco club02.02.2010Newport
Easton CollegeMMDay visit groups04.01.2010Norfolk
Marist Catholic Primary SchoolMM4/3P12.01.2010Surrey
  3b12.01.2010 
  4T12.01.2010 
Bitterley C of E PrimaryMMClass 417.12.2009Shropshire
Chase Lane PrimaryMMCRedwood13.02.2010Essex
  Bonsai13.02.2010 
  Elm13.02.2010 
  Sycamore13.02.2010 
Cypress Infant SchoolMOIndigo17.01.2010Croydon
  Blue17.01.2010 
  Jade17.01.2010 
  Green17.01.2010 
  Violet17.01.2010 
  Orange17.01.2010 
  Red17.01.2010 
  Yellow17.01.2010 
  Ruby17.01.2010 
Woodmanstern Primary SchoolMPHWillow06.01.2010Surrey
dunottar Girls' schoolMPWnature club18.01.2010Surrey
Penllergaer Primary SchoolMSEco Club09.02.2010Swansea
Blessed Robert Widmerpool Primary SchoolMSEPYear 508.02.2010Nottingham
Tywyn Primary SchoolMTDYear 3/418.01.2010Neath Port Talbot
  Year 3/418.01.2010 
  Year 3/418.01.2010 
Whixall C.E. Primary SchoolNB413.01.2010Shropshire
Moon hall school for dyslexic childrenNBDelta W07.09.2010Surrey
  6 MHS07.09.2010 
  Delta AM07.09.2010 
  Alpha07.09.2010 
WaunceirchNTYear 603.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
lismoreO10.831.05.2014Armagh
  9.131.05.2014 
  9.331.05.2014 
  8.631.05.2014 
baskervilleP5:303.02.2010Birmingham
  5:123.01.2010 
  3:123.01.2010 
  4:103.02.2010 
  5:203.02.2010 
St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary SchoolPDMr Hickey's Class08.02.2010Barnsley
Oak Road Home SchoolPDYear 225.05.2012Bromley
welshampton primary schoolRCclass 316.01.2010Shropshire
Lutley Primary SchoolRCeco council03.02.2010Dudley
Field Studies Council Head OfficeRDGlobal21.12.2009Shropshire
The Holy Cross Catholic Girls' SchoolRDMSTEM Club01.02.2010Kingston upon Thames
springwell community schoolRV502.02.2010Barnsley
Mauchline Primary SchoolSCPrimary 6A10.02.2010East Ayrshire
  Primary 6B10.02.2010 
Liverpool CollegeSDMemorial Garden11.11.2014Liverpool
st lukes science and sports collegeSDGreen team17.03.2010Devon
sketty primary schoolSDKecomad08.02.2010Swansea
Turnfurlong Junior SchoolSG4J03.02.2010Buckinghamshire
  4S03.02.2010 
  5T03.02.2010 
  5J03.02.2010 
  5S03.02.2010 
  4T03.02.2010 
Clydach Junior SchoolSMClass 3M03.02.2010Swansea
st giles ce primarySP1PJ24.01.2010Shropshire
DUNROBINSRP413.04.2013North Lanarkshire
  P5b13.04.2013 
  P3b13.04.2013 
  P2b13.04.2013 
heald place primarySVC4B16.03.2010Manchester
FSC Margam Discovery CentreSWCentre03.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Kilmaurs PrimaryTCPrimary 309.02.2010East Ayrshire
Oakmeadow Primary SchoolTDMr. Daley Y5613.01.2010Shropshire
  Mrs Hill Y5613.01.2010 
  Mr Faulkner Y5613.01.2010 
Redhill Primary SchoolTHTH15.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
  MS15.12.2009 
  LW15.12.2009 
  SD15.12.2009 
maplegrove infant schoolTLoutside club25.02.2010Cambridgeshire
Country Kids NurseryTMNursery14.03.2010East Sussex
St. Andrew's PrimaryTRP.4M09.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P.7E09.02.2010 
  P6L09.02.2010 
  P.5S09.02.2010 
Arbor Prep schoolWCTigers Year 622.02.2010Suffolk
  Rhinos Year 522.02.2010 
Portway Junior SchoolWD5WD07.03.2010Hampshire
Alderman Davies (CIW) PrimaryYPyr 604.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  yr504.02.2010