User
Not logged in|Log in
Contact
Home > Schools > Registered participants

Registered participants

 

ParticipantContact personClassReg. dateRegion
Catwg Primary SchoolCB103.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Steps CentreJI129.01.2010Somerset
meopham Secondary SchoolAM101.02.2010Kent
Eastern PrimaryJT1/219.03.2010Neath Port Talbot
st giles ce primarySP1PJ24.01.2010Shropshire
meopham Secondary SchoolAM201.02.2010Kent
Catwg Primary SchoolCB203.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
  303.12.2009 
Eastern PrimaryJT3/419.03.2010Neath Port Talbot
baskervilleP3:123.01.2010Birmingham
Old Park PrimaryLA/N3AN08.02.2010Telford and Wrekin
Marist Catholic Primary SchoolMM3b12.01.2010Surrey
Catwg Primary SchoolCB403.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Whixall C.E. Primary SchoolNB413.01.2010Shropshire
shustoke cofe primaryJJD426.03.2011Warwickshire
Marist Catholic Primary SchoolMM4/3P12.01.2010Surrey
baskervilleP4:103.02.2010Birmingham
heald place primarySVC4B16.03.2010Manchester
Turnfurlong Junior SchoolSG4J03.02.2010Buckinghamshire
  4S03.02.2010 
  4T03.02.2010 
Marist Catholic Primary SchoolMM4T12.01.2010Surrey
springwell community schoolRV502.02.2010Barnsley
Catwg Primary SchoolCB503.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Eastern PrimaryJT5/619.03.2010Neath Port Talbot
Llansawel Primary SchoolLJ5/614.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
baskervilleP5:123.01.2010Birmingham
  5:203.02.2010 
  5:303.02.2010 
Turnfurlong Junior SchoolSG5J03.02.2010Buckinghamshire
  5S03.02.2010 
  5T03.02.2010 
Portway Junior SchoolWD5WD07.03.2010Hampshire
Catwg Primary SchoolCB603.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Moon hall school for dyslexic childrenNB6 MHS07.09.2010Surrey
Catwg Primary SchoolCB703.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Overton GrangeCB7CD23.01.2010Sutton
  7DP23.01.2010 
St Gabriel's SchoolHP7G03.12.2009West Berkshire
St John's, MarlboroughDCB7L12.01.2010Wiltshire
Urmston Grammar SchoolMI7LR17.03.2010Trafford
St Gabriel's SchoolHP7S03.12.2009West Berkshire
  7T03.12.2009 
Longdendale Community Language CollegeJC7U27.03.2011Manchester
Catwg Primary SchoolCB803.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
lismoreO8.631.05.2014Armagh
  9.131.05.2014 
  9.331.05.2014 
  10.831.05.2014 
OaktreeAQE1217.03.2015Nottinghamshire
Urmston Grammar SchoolMI12B217.03.2010Trafford
  12B317.03.2010 
Longdendale Community Language CollegeJC812Sc227.03.2011Manchester
  912Sc627.03.2011 
  1012Sc427.03.2011 
  1012Sc527.03.2011 
Moon hall school for dyslexic childrenNBAlpha07.09.2010Surrey
St Michael's Nursery and Infant SchoolCMApple31.01.2010Norfolk
Randlay Primary SchoolMAFBase 901.02.2010Shropshire
St Michael's Nursery and Infant SchoolCMBeech31.01.2010Norfolk
West Felton C.E. PrimaryEMBeech class22.02.2010Shropshire
Cypress Infant SchoolMOBlue17.01.2010Croydon
Chase Lane PrimaryMMCBonsai13.02.2010Essex
FSC Margam Discovery CentreSWCentre03.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
St Michael's Nursery and Infant SchoolCMCherry31.01.2010Norfolk
West Earlham Infant SchoolDMChestnut01.02.2010Norfolk
Worfield Endowed Church of England PrimaryLHChilterns02.02.2010Shropshire
Home Education Advisory ServiceBMClass 103.05.2010Hertfordshire
BUILDWAS PRIMARYADclass 104.03.2010Shropshire
Home Education Advisory ServiceBMClass 203.05.2010Hertfordshire
BUILDWAS PRIMARYADclass 204.03.2010Shropshire
Pontrhydyfen Primary SchoolCHClass 203.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
welshampton primary schoolRCclass 316.01.2010Shropshire
Home Education Advisory ServiceBMClass 303.05.2010Hertfordshire
Landscove C of EHGClass 316.03.2010Devon
Upton Cross C.P. SchoolJWClass 320.02.2010Cornwall
BUILDWAS PRIMARYADclass 304.03.2010Shropshire
Clydach Junior SchoolSMClass 3M03.02.2010Swansea
Landscove C of EHGClass 416.03.2010Devon
Home Education Advisory ServiceBMClass 403.05.2010Hertfordshire
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAclass 404.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Upton Cross C.P. SchoolJWClass 420.02.2010Cornwall
Bitterley C of E PrimaryMMClass 417.12.2009Shropshire
Austrey C of E Primary SchoolKCClass 422.06.2011Warwickshire
BUILDWAS PRIMARYADclass 404.03.2010Shropshire
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAclass 504.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Home Education Advisory ServiceBMClass 503.05.2010Hertfordshire
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAclass 604.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  class 612.03.2010 
  classs 304.02.2010 
Telford and Wrekin CouncilASconsultants09.02.2011Telford and Wrekin
East Oxford Primary SchoolHOJNCoral15.03.2010Oxfordshire
Easton CollegeMMDay visit groups04.01.2010Norfolk
Moon hall school for dyslexic childrenNBDelta AM07.09.2010Surrey
  Delta W07.09.2010 
Eastern PrimaryJTearly years19.03.2010Neath Port Talbot
bassaleg schoolMKDeco club02.02.2010Newport
Dunvant PrimaryALSEco Club03.02.2010Swansea
Penllergaer Primary SchoolMSEco Club09.02.2010Swansea
Lutley Primary SchoolRCeco council03.02.2010Dudley
sketty primary schoolSDKecomad08.02.2010Swansea
Chase Lane PrimaryMMCElm13.02.2010Essex
Whixall C.E. Primary SchoolJHForest School lunch group11.03.2010Shropshire
Moorfield School For GirlsCSForm 317.03.2010York
  Form 417.03.2010 
Cedarwood Primary SchoolJAFoundation x226.01.2010Suffolk
kirk hallam community technology & sports collegeJBgardening Club25.01.2010Derbyshire
St.Lawrence Primary SchoolGWGingko11.01.2010Surrey
Field Studies Council Head OfficeRDGlobal21.12.2009Shropshire
Cypress Infant SchoolMOGreen17.01.2010Croydon
st lukes science and sports collegeSDGreen team17.03.2010Devon
Hendrefoilan Primary SchoolBJGreen Team01.04.2010Swansea
oswestry education centreJMgroup 123.10.2010Shropshire
  group 223.10.2010 
Fourways Youth GroupCBGuerrillaz Gardeners16.01.2010Cornwall
Cypress Infant SchoolMOIndigo17.01.2010Croydon
  Jade17.01.2010 
FSC Malham TarnGGJohn Muir Award04.03.2010North Yorkshire
Adcote SchoolJHJuniors02.04.2010Shropshire
Juniper Hall Field CentreAOJuniper Hall Staff17.12.2009Surrey
ravenswood community primaryCEks103.02.2010Suffolk
  ks203.02.2010 
FSC Malham TarnGGKS304.03.2010North Yorkshire
RingwoodGHKS3 Environment28.12.2009Hampshire
Redhill Primary SchoolTHLW15.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
West Earlham Infant SchoolDMMaple01.02.2010Norfolk
Liverpool CollegeSDMemorial Garden11.11.2014Liverpool
Oakmeadow Primary SchoolTDMr. Daley Y5613.01.2010Shropshire
  Mr Faulkner Y5613.01.2010 
St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary SchoolPDMr Hickey's Class08.02.2010Barnsley
Oakmeadow Primary SchoolTDMrs Hill Y5613.01.2010Shropshire
Redhill Primary SchoolTHMS15.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Catwg Primary SchoolCBN03.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
dunottar Girls' schoolMPWnature club18.01.2010Surrey
Crynallt Infant SchoolJANursery04.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Country Kids NurseryTMNursery14.03.2010East Sussex
Lainshaw PrimaryMBNursery09.02.2010East Ayrshire
West Earlham Infant SchoolDMOak01.02.2010Norfolk
The Norman C of E Primary School, NorthwoldJBOne11.03.2010Norfolk
Cypress Infant SchoolMOOrange17.01.2010Croydon
maplegrove infant schoolTLoutside club25.02.2010Cambridgeshire
St. Andrew's PrimaryTRP.4M09.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P.5S09.02.2010 
  P.7E09.02.2010 
Port Ellen Primary SchoolMHP1/207.04.2010Argyll and Bute
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP1A09.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P1B09.02.2010 
  P209.02.2010 
  P2/309.02.2010 
Port Ellen Primary SchoolMHP2/307.04.2010Argyll and Bute
DUNROBINSRP2b13.04.2013North Lanarkshire
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP3/409.02.2010East Ayrshire
DUNROBINSRP3b13.04.2013North Lanarkshire
  P413.04.2013 
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP409.02.2010East Ayrshire
Port Ellen Primary SchoolMHP4/507.04.2010Argyll and Bute
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP509.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P5/609.02.2010 
DUNROBINSRP5b13.04.2013North Lanarkshire
Port Ellen Primary SchoolMHP6/707.04.2010Argyll and Bute
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP6/709.02.2010East Ayrshire
St. Andrew's PrimaryTRP6L09.02.2010East Ayrshire
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP709.02.2010East Ayrshire
Barshare Primary SchoolGRP7 Eco Committee Members23.02.2010East Ayrshire
Kilmaurs PrimaryTCPrimary 309.02.2010East Ayrshire
Netherthird Primary SchoolMJPrimary 409.02.2010East Ayrshire
Mauchline Primary SchoolSCPrimary 6A10.02.2010East Ayrshire
  Primary 6B10.02.2010 
Kilmaurs primary SchoolMCPrimary 710.02.2010East Ayrshire
Notre Dame ELCLBPrimary Outreach18.12.2009Sheffield
Catwg Primary SchoolCBR03.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGReception18.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
AlltwenJMReception03.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Holmesdale Infant SchoolMCHReception14.10.2010Surrey
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAreception 104.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  reception204.02.2010 
Cypress Infant SchoolMORed17.01.2010Croydon
Chase Lane PrimaryMMCRedwood13.02.2010Essex
Arbor Prep schoolWCRhinos Year 522.02.2010Suffolk
West Earlham Infant SchoolDMRowan01.02.2010Norfolk
Cypress Infant SchoolMORuby17.01.2010Croydon
Southwark EducationHCScience13.01.2010Southwark
Carleton Community High SchoolMDScience Club26.03.2010Wakefield
Twiss GreenHRScience Club19.03.2010Warrington
Redhill Primary SchoolTHSD15.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Notre Dame ELCLBSEcondary Outreach18.12.2009Sheffield
Moorfield School For GirlsCSSenior 517.03.2010York
  Senior 617.03.2010 
  senior 617.03.2010 
Home Education Advisory ServiceBMShannon29.09.2010Hertfordshire
The Holy Cross Catholic Girls' SchoolRDMSTEM Club01.02.2010Kingston upon Thames
Cadle Primary SchoolLTstf09.02.2010Swansea
Chase Lane PrimaryMMCSycamore13.02.2010Essex
OU Walton HallMGtest19.01.2010Buckinghamshire
Redhill Primary SchoolTHTH15.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Arbor Prep schoolWCTigers Year 622.02.2010Suffolk
Cypress Infant SchoolMOViolet17.01.2010Croydon
Cedarwood Primary SchoolJAWildlife Watch26.01.2010Suffolk
Woodmanstern Primary SchoolMPHWillow06.01.2010Surrey
St Michael's Nursery and Infant SchoolCMWillow31.01.2010Norfolk
West Earlham Infant SchoolDMWillow and Silver Birch01.02.2010Norfolk
Worfield Endowed Church of England PrimaryJWrekin09.03.2010Shropshire
Knelston Primary SchoolDTYear 103.02.2010Swansea
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 118.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
  Year 1/218.12.2009 
Oak Road Home SchoolPDYear 225.05.2012Bromley
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 2/318.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
  Year 318.12.2009 
Bramley Prep SchoolMJHYear 313.01.2010Surrey
Knelston Primary SchoolDTYear 3/403.02.2010Swansea
Tywyn Primary SchoolMTDYear 3/418.01.2010Neath Port Talbot
  Year 3/418.01.2010 
Groes Primary SchoolMJTYear 3/411.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Tywyn Primary SchoolMTDYear 3/418.01.2010Neath Port Talbot
The Mount SchoolJSYear 402.02.2010Barnet
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 418.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Bramley Prep SchoolMJHYear 413.01.2010Surrey
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 4/518.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Groes Primary SchoolMJTYear 4/511.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Blessed Robert Widmerpool Primary SchoolMSEPYear 508.02.2010Nottingham
Knelston Primary SchoolDTYear 503.02.2010Swansea
Bramley Prep SchoolMJHYear 513.01.2010Surrey
Ynysmaerdy Primary SchoolCWYear 509.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Hendrefoilan Primary SchoolBJYear 501.04.2010Swansea
SHINEAcademy @ Archibishop Sumner Primary SchoolFNYear 523.10.2011London, City of
The Mount SchoolJSYear 502.02.2010Barnet
St Laurence'sKGYear 516.12.2009Shropshire
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 5/618.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
  Year 618.12.2009 
Blackburn with Darwen Borough CouncilAHYear 621.09.2016Blackburn with Darwen
Ynysmaerdy Primary SchoolCWYear 609.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
SHINEAcademy @ Archibishop Sumner Primary SchoolFNYear 623.10.2011London, City of
Groes Primary SchoolMJTYear 611.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Hendrefoilan Primary SchoolBJYear 601.04.2010Swansea
St Laurence'sKGYear 616.12.2009Shropshire
WaunceirchNTYear 603.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Bramley Prep SchoolMJHYear 613.01.2010Surrey
Holy Name Roman Catholic PrimaryMBYear626.01.2010Leeds
Cedarwood Primary SchoolJAYear 6 x226.01.2010Suffolk
Woodfield SchoolKKYear 705.01.2010Surrey
Notre Dame ELCLBYear 718.12.2009Sheffield
Ludlow Church of England SchoolJLYear 7/801.02.2010Shropshire
Notre Dame ELCLBYear 818.12.2009Sheffield
Woodfield SchoolKKYear 805.01.2010Surrey
Notre Dame ELCLBYear 918.12.2009Sheffield
Woodfield SchoolKKYear 905.01.2010Surrey
surbiton high schoolHHyear 9 conservation28.01.2010Kingston upon Thames
Woodfield SchoolKKYear 1005.01.2010Surrey
  Year 1105.01.2010 
Cypress Infant SchoolMOYellow17.01.2010Croydon
Morville CE Primary SchoolKKYR517.03.2010Shropshire
Alderman Davies (CIW) PrimaryYPyr504.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  yr 604.02.2010 
Morville CE Primary SchoolKKYR617.03.2010Shropshire