User
Not logged in|Log in
Contact
Home > Schools > Registered participants

Registered participants

 

ParticipantContact personClassReg. dateRegion
Port Ellen Primary SchoolMHP2/307.04.2010Argyll and Bute
  P1/207.04.2010 
  P6/707.04.2010 
  P4/507.04.2010 
lismoreO9.131.05.2014Armagh
  10.831.05.2014 
  8.631.05.2014 
  9.331.05.2014 
The Mount SchoolJSYear 502.02.2010Barnet
  Year 402.02.2010 
springwell community schoolRV502.02.2010Barnsley
St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary SchoolPDMr Hickey's Class08.02.2010Barnsley
baskervilleP3:123.01.2010Birmingham
  4:103.02.2010 
  5:203.02.2010 
  5:303.02.2010 
  5:123.01.2010 
Blackburn with Darwen Borough CouncilAHYear 621.09.2016Blackburn with Darwen
Oak Road Home SchoolPDYear 225.05.2012Bromley
OU Walton HallMGtest19.01.2010Buckinghamshire
Turnfurlong Junior SchoolSG4T03.02.2010Buckinghamshire
  4J03.02.2010 
  4S03.02.2010 
  5T03.02.2010 
  5J03.02.2010 
  5S03.02.2010 
maplegrove infant schoolTLoutside club25.02.2010Cambridgeshire
Fourways Youth GroupCBGuerrillaz Gardeners16.01.2010Cornwall
Upton Cross C.P. SchoolJWClass 420.02.2010Cornwall
  Class 320.02.2010 
Cypress Infant SchoolMOGreen17.01.2010Croydon
  Jade17.01.2010 
  Violet17.01.2010 
  Ruby17.01.2010 
  Blue17.01.2010 
  Red17.01.2010 
  Indigo17.01.2010 
  Orange17.01.2010 
  Yellow17.01.2010 
kirk hallam community technology & sports collegeJBgardening Club25.01.2010Derbyshire
st lukes science and sports collegeSDGreen team17.03.2010Devon
Landscove C of EHGClass 416.03.2010Devon
  Class 316.03.2010 
Lutley Primary SchoolRCeco council03.02.2010Dudley
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP1A09.02.2010East Ayrshire
Mauchline Primary SchoolSCPrimary 6A10.02.2010East Ayrshire
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP209.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P2/309.02.2010 
  P3/409.02.2010 
  P409.02.2010 
  P1B09.02.2010 
Barshare Primary SchoolGRP7 Eco Committee Members23.02.2010East Ayrshire
Mauchline Primary SchoolSCPrimary 6B10.02.2010East Ayrshire
Lainshaw PrimaryMBNursery09.02.2010East Ayrshire
Kilmaurs PrimaryTCPrimary 309.02.2010East Ayrshire
Kilmaurs primary SchoolMCPrimary 710.02.2010East Ayrshire
St. Andrew's PrimaryTRP.4M09.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P.5S09.02.2010 
  P6L09.02.2010 
  P.7E09.02.2010 
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP709.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P6/709.02.2010 
Netherthird Primary SchoolMJPrimary 409.02.2010East Ayrshire
Lainshaw PrimaryMBP5/609.02.2010East Ayrshire
  P509.02.2010 
Country Kids NurseryTMNursery14.03.2010East Sussex
Chase Lane PrimaryMMCSycamore13.02.2010Essex
  Bonsai13.02.2010 
  Redwood13.02.2010 
  Elm13.02.2010 
Portway Junior SchoolWD5WD07.03.2010Hampshire
RingwoodGHKS3 Environment28.12.2009Hampshire
Home Education Advisory ServiceBMClass 503.05.2010Hertfordshire
  Shannon29.09.2010 
  Class 403.05.2010 
  Class 103.05.2010 
  Class 203.05.2010 
  Class 303.05.2010 
meopham Secondary SchoolAM201.02.2010Kent
  101.02.2010 
The Holy Cross Catholic Girls' SchoolRDMSTEM Club01.02.2010Kingston upon Thames
surbiton high schoolHHyear 9 conservation28.01.2010Kingston upon Thames
Holy Name Roman Catholic PrimaryMBYear626.01.2010Leeds
Liverpool CollegeSDMemorial Garden11.11.2014Liverpool
SHINEAcademy @ Archibishop Sumner Primary SchoolFNYear 623.10.2011London, City of
  Year 523.10.2011 
heald place primarySVC4B16.03.2010Manchester
Longdendale Community Language CollegeJC812Sc227.03.2011Manchester
  1012Sc527.03.2011 
  912Sc627.03.2011 
  7U27.03.2011 
  1012Sc427.03.2011 
WaunceirchNTYear 603.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Ynysmaerdy Primary SchoolCWYear 609.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Alderman Davies (CIW) PrimaryYPyr 604.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Tywyn Primary SchoolMTDYear 3/418.01.2010Neath Port Talbot
  Year 3/418.01.2010 
  Year 3/418.01.2010 
Llansawel Primary SchoolLJ5/614.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Pontrhydyfen Primary SchoolCHClass 203.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Ynysmaerdy Primary SchoolCWYear 509.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Catwg Primary SchoolCB803.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
  403.12.2009 
Eastern PrimaryJT3/419.03.2010Neath Port Talbot
  5/619.03.2010 
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAclass 612.03.2010Neath Port Talbot
Catwg Primary SchoolCBR03.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAreception 104.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  Nursery04.02.2010 
Catwg Primary SchoolCB603.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
  503.12.2009 
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAclass 604.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Eastern PrimaryJTearly years19.03.2010Neath Port Talbot
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAclass 504.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
  class 404.02.2010 
Catwg Primary SchoolCB303.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
  203.12.2009 
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAclasss 304.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Catwg Primary SchoolCB103.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
  N03.12.2009 
  703.12.2009 
Eastern PrimaryJT1/219.03.2010Neath Port Talbot
Crynallt Infant SchoolJAreception204.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
AlltwenJMReception03.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
Alderman Davies (CIW) PrimaryYPyr504.02.2010Neath Port Talbot
FSC Margam Discovery CentreSWCentre03.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
Groes Primary SchoolMJTYear 3/411.12.2009Neath Port Talbot
  Year 4/511.12.2009 
  Year 611.12.2009 
bassaleg schoolMKDeco club02.02.2010Newport
St Michael's Nursery and Infant SchoolCMWillow31.01.2010Norfolk
West Earlham Infant SchoolDMOak01.02.2010Norfolk
St Michael's Nursery and Infant SchoolCMApple31.01.2010Norfolk
The Norman C of E Primary School, NorthwoldJBOne11.03.2010Norfolk
West Earlham Infant SchoolDMMaple01.02.2010Norfolk
  Rowan01.02.2010 
St Michael's Nursery and Infant SchoolCMCherry31.01.2010Norfolk
West Earlham Infant SchoolDMWillow and Silver Birch01.02.2010Norfolk
  Chestnut01.02.2010 
St Michael's Nursery and Infant SchoolCMBeech31.01.2010Norfolk
Easton CollegeMMDay visit groups04.01.2010Norfolk
DUNROBINSRP2b13.04.2013North Lanarkshire
  P3b13.04.2013 
  P413.04.2013 
  P5b13.04.2013 
FSC Malham TarnGGKS304.03.2010North Yorkshire
  John Muir Award04.03.2010 
Blessed Robert Widmerpool Primary SchoolMSEPYear 508.02.2010Nottingham
OaktreeAQE1217.03.2015Nottinghamshire
East Oxford Primary SchoolHOJNCoral15.03.2010Oxfordshire
Notre Dame ELCLBYear 718.12.2009Sheffield
  SEcondary Outreach18.12.2009 
  Primary Outreach18.12.2009 
  Year 918.12.2009 
  Year 818.12.2009 
Ludlow Church of England SchoolJLYear 7/801.02.2010Shropshire
West Felton C.E. PrimaryEMBeech class22.02.2010Shropshire
BUILDWAS PRIMARYADclass 304.03.2010Shropshire
oswestry education centreJMgroup 223.10.2010Shropshire
Whixall C.E. Primary SchoolJHForest School lunch group11.03.2010Shropshire
St Laurence'sKGYear 516.12.2009Shropshire
  Year 616.12.2009 
st giles ce primarySP1PJ24.01.2010Shropshire
Worfield Endowed Church of England PrimaryLHChilterns02.02.2010Shropshire
 JWrekin09.03.2010Shropshire
Randlay Primary SchoolMAFBase 901.02.2010Shropshire
Whixall C.E. Primary SchoolNB413.01.2010Shropshire
Oakmeadow Primary SchoolTDMr Faulkner Y5613.01.2010Shropshire
oswestry education centreJMgroup 123.10.2010Shropshire
Bitterley C of E PrimaryMMClass 417.12.2009Shropshire
BUILDWAS PRIMARYADclass 404.03.2010Shropshire
Oakmeadow Primary SchoolTDMrs Hill Y5613.01.2010Shropshire
  Mr. Daley Y5613.01.2010 
BUILDWAS PRIMARYADclass 104.03.2010Shropshire
Morville CE Primary SchoolKKYR517.03.2010Shropshire
  YR617.03.2010 
Field Studies Council Head OfficeRDGlobal21.12.2009Shropshire
BUILDWAS PRIMARYADclass 204.03.2010Shropshire
welshampton primary schoolRCclass 316.01.2010Shropshire
Adcote SchoolJHJuniors02.04.2010Shropshire
Steps CentreJI129.01.2010Somerset
Southwark EducationHCScience13.01.2010Southwark
Arbor Prep schoolWCTigers Year 622.02.2010Suffolk
  Rhinos Year 522.02.2010 
Cedarwood Primary SchoolJAWildlife Watch26.01.2010Suffolk
  Year 6 x226.01.2010 
ravenswood community primaryCEks203.02.2010Suffolk
  ks103.02.2010 
Cedarwood Primary SchoolJAFoundation x226.01.2010Suffolk
Holmesdale Infant SchoolMCHReception14.10.2010Surrey
Moon hall school for dyslexic childrenNBDelta AM07.09.2010Surrey
  6 MHS07.09.2010 
  Delta W07.09.2010 
Marist Catholic Primary SchoolMM4T12.01.2010Surrey
Bramley Prep SchoolMJHYear 313.01.2010Surrey
  Year 413.01.2010 
  Year 513.01.2010 
  Year 613.01.2010 
dunottar Girls' schoolMPWnature club18.01.2010Surrey
Marist Catholic Primary SchoolMM3b12.01.2010Surrey
St.Lawrence Primary SchoolGWGingko11.01.2010Surrey
Woodfield SchoolKKYear 705.01.2010Surrey
  Year 805.01.2010 
  Year 905.01.2010 
  Year 1005.01.2010 
  Year 1105.01.2010 
Woodmanstern Primary SchoolMPHWillow06.01.2010Surrey
Juniper Hall Field CentreAOJuniper Hall Staff17.12.2009Surrey
Moon hall school for dyslexic childrenNBAlpha07.09.2010Surrey
Marist Catholic Primary SchoolMM4/3P12.01.2010Surrey
Overton GrangeCB7CD23.01.2010Sutton
  7DP23.01.2010 
sketty primary schoolSDKecomad08.02.2010Swansea
Dunvant PrimaryALSEco Club03.02.2010Swansea
Cadle Primary SchoolLTstf09.02.2010Swansea
Hendrefoilan Primary SchoolBJGreen Team01.04.2010Swansea
Knelston Primary SchoolDTYear 3/403.02.2010Swansea
  Year 503.02.2010 
  Year 103.02.2010 
Hendrefoilan Primary SchoolBJYear 501.04.2010Swansea
Penllergaer Primary SchoolMSEco Club09.02.2010Swansea
Clydach Junior SchoolSMClass 3M03.02.2010Swansea
Hendrefoilan Primary SchoolBJYear 601.04.2010Swansea
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 118.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
  Reception18.12.2009 
  Year 5/618.12.2009 
Redhill Primary SchoolTHTH15.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 618.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
  Year 318.12.2009 
  Year 2/318.12.2009 
Redhill Primary SchoolTHSD15.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Old Park PrimaryLA/N3AN08.02.2010Telford and Wrekin
Redhill Primary SchoolTHMS15.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 418.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Redhill Primary SchoolTHLW15.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
Telford and Wrekin CouncilASconsultants09.02.2011Telford and Wrekin
Holmer Lake Primary SchoolMGYear 4/518.12.2009Telford and Wrekin
  Year 1/218.12.2009 
Urmston Grammar SchoolMI12B217.03.2010Trafford
  12B317.03.2010 
  7LR17.03.2010 
Carleton Community High SchoolMDScience Club26.03.2010Wakefield
Twiss GreenHRScience Club19.03.2010Warrington
Austrey C of E Primary SchoolKCClass 422.06.2011Warwickshire
shustoke cofe primaryJJD426.03.2011Warwickshire
St Gabriel's SchoolHP7S03.12.2009West Berkshire
  7G03.12.2009 
  7T03.12.2009 
St John's, MarlboroughDCB7L12.01.2010Wiltshire
Moorfield School For GirlsCSSenior 617.03.2010York
  senior 617.03.2010 
  Form 317.03.2010 
  Form 417.03.2010 
  Senior 517.03.2010