User
Not logged in|Log in
Contact
Home > Schools > Registered participants

Registered participants

 

ParticipantContact personClassReg. dateRegion
Akademiet Møre ASLLHBiologi 215.03.2010Møre og Romsdal
Akademiet SandnesES1spB03.02.2014Rogaland
Alværn UngdomsskoleKÅA8D20.03.2013Akershus
Apeltun skoleCH7. trinn03.09.2014Hordaland
Bjørnemyr skoleRG6.klasse16.03.2010Akershus
Blokkhaugen skoleNMFFoIPa08.09.2016Hordaland
Brønnerud skoleCBKD 201524.03.2015Akershus
  E 201524.03.2015 
Eidebakken skoleIE8A21.03.2011Troms
  8B21.03.2011 
Ekeberg skolePB6a07.09.2010Oslo
  6b07.09.2010 
  6c07.09.2010 
Enga skoleMAB1.klasse18.08.2011Nordland
Farsund voksenopplæringJFAnekset23.03.2010Vest-Agder
Fjellgardane skuleILN5.-7. Fje124.09.2014Aust-Agder
  5.-7. Fje 224.09.2014 
  5.-7. Fje 324.09.2014 
  5.-7. Fje 424.09.2014 
Flaktveit skole4. og 5.klassetrinn06.09.2010Hordaland
Gulset ungdomsskoleRATNatur og Miljø09.09.2013Telemark
Hesnes MontessoriskoleOØJUltimo 7. trinn09.09.2015Aust-Agder
Hjellestad skoleMN1.trinn24.08.2010Hordaland
 ML3.trinn05.10.2010Hordaland
 AGG2.trinn19.10.2010Hordaland
Hvam videregående skoleLRS2LGE-PTF29.01.2015Akershus
Kjølberg skoleBHHTrinn 418.08.2017Østfold
Knappskog skuleMF1. trinn10.03.2010Hordaland
  2. trinn10.03.2010 
 MS210.04.2010Hordaland
Konsvik skoleEAH1-4 trinn05.09.2016Nordland
Krossen KompetanseskoleJGU829.09.2015Vest-Agder
Leknes skoleLM6a14.03.2010Nordland
Leonie JohannLJUtefag08.10.2014Nordland
  Vesterålen22.10.2014 
  Campus22.10.2014 
  Samling22.10.2014 
Lunde skoleHK4A15.03.2010Vest-Agder
  4B15.03.2010 
Madsebakken skoleLH3 A20.09.2015Buskerud
  3 B20.09.2015 
Maridalen skoleES3-4. trinn23.09.2014Oslo
Mjær ungdomsskoleSMK8A03.10.2011Akershus
  8B03.10.2011 
  8C03.10.2011 
Nadderud vgsMH1STA19.08.2013Akershus
  1STC19.08.2013 
Nord-Aurdal barneskoleBE4a19.08.2016Oppland
  4b19.08.2016 
  4c19.08.2016 
Nordbygda skoleHS5. klasse22.03.2010Telemark
Nordhordland Kristne grunnskoleLES7/8 klasse NHKG 201423.04.2014Hordaland
Nordnes skoleTS2.trinn06.04.2010Hordaland
Olsvik skoleMTOValgfag Natur og Miljø08.09.2014Hordaland
 AS10 EF12.09.2014Hordaland
Olsvikåsen videregående skoleTS1AOJA naturfag19.02.2013Hordaland
Pollen skuleLF5+626.01.2010Hordaland
Ramberg skoleMH7 a01.09.2016Østfold
  7 b01.09.2016 
  7 c01.09.2016 
Sagstad skuleNO2b20.08.2011Hordaland
 LM4c02.10.2017Hordaland
Samnanger ungdomsskuleRR9B26.03.2010Hordaland
Sande skoleTN4. trinn09.08.2016Vestfold
Sandvollan skoleNB1.klasse 2009/201019.05.2010Nord-Trøndelag
  5.klasse 2009/201019.05.2010 
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiBGBGSkolelab13.01.2010Hordaland
Stiftelsen Bærum MontessoriskoleKM6.trinn08.09.2011Akershus
Stiftelsen Farsund Kristne grunnskolePVNaturfag 7. trinn30.08.2013Vest-Agder
Sund skuleCBInnføringsklassen24.03.2010Hordaland
Søbakken skoleCSK3 trinn09.09.2016Hedmark
Søreide skoleCA5B20.04.2010Hordaland
Teie skoleAW715.08.2016Vestfold
Tjødnalio skuleML5. trinn17.09.2017Hordaland
Tjøtta Oppvekstsenter/Avd skoleTJ6. og 7. klasse04.09.2011Nordland
Træet skuleTN4 klasse09.09.2013Hordaland
Vadmyra skoleMH1C22.10.2012Hordaland
  1B22.10.2012 
  1A22.10.2012 
Valle videregående skoleLSnaturbruk24.09.2018Oppland
Vindingstad skoleHS7A17.06.2012Oppland
  7B17.06.2012 
  5A03.07.2012 
  5B03.07.2012 
Øren skoleRAF4A30.08.2017Buskerud
  4B30.08.2017 
  4C30.08.2017